Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
General Contractor Jesi | 72 – 82 | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 77 – 65 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 92 – 79 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 81 – 79 | Virtus Imola | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 62 – 75 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 85 – 70 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Lions Bisceglie | 71 – 82 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 80 – 64 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaMazzola – Taranto | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 72 – 80 | Gemini Mestre | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 77 – 93 | Rucker San Vendemiano | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Gemini Mestre | 94 – 66 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 86 – 64 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Virtus Imola | 68 – 63 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 92 – 69 | Andrea Costa Imola | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 79 – 87 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 79 – 61 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
OraSì Ravenna | 60 – 59 | Lions Bisceglie | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 76 – 61 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxarm Lumezzane | 85 – 82 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 76 – 64 | Virtus Imola | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 61 – 79 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 76 – 71 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
General Contractor Jesi | 69 – 64 | Gemini Mestre | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 79 – 62 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 82 – 78 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 66 – 76 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaMazzola – Taranto | |
Lions Bisceglie | 97 – 99 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | 86 – 69 | Rucker San Vendemiano | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 70 – 50 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Virtus Imola | 89 – 59 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 88 – 75 | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 79 – 66 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 81 – 80 | General Contractor Jesi | ||
Lions Bisceglie | 99 – 70 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 73 – 67 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 75 – 82 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | 79 – 76 | Liofilchem Roseto | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 85 – 58 | Ristopro Fabriano | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 90 – 85 | Andrea Costa Imola | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 64 – 75 | CJ Basket Taranto | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Virtus Imola | 69 – 78 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 85 – 63 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 79 – 63 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 81 – 92 | Lions Bisceglie | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 83 – 63 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 51 – 82 | Antenore Energia Padova | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 79 – 67 | Virtus Imola | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 85 – 78 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 67 – 83 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaMazzola – Taranto | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 84 – 83 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 84 – 65 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | ||
OraSì Ravenna | 70 – 61 | Gemini Mestre | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 100 – 83 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
General Contractor Jesi | 69 – 65 | Lions Bisceglie | PalaTriccoli – Jesi |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ristopro Fabriano | 79 – 57 | Virtus Imola | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 88 – 74 | OraSì Ravenna | ||
Luxarm Lumezzane | 61 – 86 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 73 – 92 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 69 – 62 | Gemini Mestre | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 71 – 54 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Lions Bisceglie | 78 – 85 | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 81 – 71 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 74 – 79 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaMazzola – Taranto |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 65 – 60 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 89 – 77 | Luxarm Lumezzane | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Virtus Imola | 62 – 77 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 83 – 91 | Ristopro Fabriano | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
General Contractor Jesi | 98 – 75 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 84 – 58 | Lions Bisceglie | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Gemini Mestre | 69 – 87 | Andrea Costa Imola | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 78 – 76 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 90 – 79 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
General Contractor Jesi | 93 – 72 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 82 – 66 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 74 – 80 | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaMazzola – Taranto | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 56 – 80 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 69 – 77 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 70 – 86 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
Lions Bisceglie | 82 – 56 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 67 – 85 | Virtus Imola | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 85 – 60 | Gemini Mestre |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 50 – 63 | General Contractor Jesi | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Gemini Mestre | 88 – 75 | Lions Bisceglie | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 83 – 68 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Virtus Imola | 83 – 55 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 77 – 54 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 85 – 66 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 65 – 77 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 77 – 75 | CJ Basket Taranto | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 83 – 76 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 68 – 64 | Gemini Mestre | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 82 – 71 | General Contractor Jesi | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 72 – 56 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 73 – 89 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 83 – 94 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Virtus Imola | 66 – 77 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 69 – 62 | Lions Bisceglie | PalaMazzola – Taranto | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 92 – 69 | Rucker San Vendemiano | ||
Ristopro Fabriano | 85 – 78 | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liofilchem Roseto | 81 – 70 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 77 – 73 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Lions Bisceglie | 74 – 77 | Virtus Imola | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 70 – 67 | Gemini Mestre | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 78 – 72 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 77 – 79 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 91 – 74 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 75 – 69 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
General Contractor Jesi | 76 – 66 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaTriccoli – Jesi |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 77 – 75 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 70 – 73 | Lions Bisceglie | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 80 – 49 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Virtus Imola | 64 – 68 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 76 – 93 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 72 – 71 | Liofilchem Roseto | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 81 – 83 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Gemini Mestre | 93 – 67 | Ristopro Fabriano | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 68 – 75 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaMazzola – Taranto |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 85 – 77 | Virtus Imola | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Lions Bisceglie | 72 – 76 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 78 – 67 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 92 – 89 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 81 – 77 | Gemini Mestre | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 69 – 65 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 74 – 60 | CJ Basket Taranto | ||
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 90 – 73 | Antenore Energia Padova | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
General Contractor Jesi | 78 – 82 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaTriccoli – Jesi |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | 78 – 55 | Virtus Imola | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 82 – 56 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 76 – 72 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 86 – 74 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 86 – 79 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 65 – 77 | Rucker San Vendemiano | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Lions Bisceglie | 62 – 81 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 86 – 71 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 92 – 79 | Logimatic Group Ozzano |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
CJ Basket Taranto | 79 – 69 | Gemini Mestre | PalaMazzola – Taranto | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 77 – 60 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 76 – 62 | OraSì Ravenna | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 54 – 73 | Liofilchem Roseto | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 68 – 73 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 87 – 83 | Lions Bisceglie | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 73 – 70 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
General Contractor Jesi | 95 – 88 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Virtus Imola | 99 – 71 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | 62 – 58 | Luxarm Lumezzane | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 61 – 72 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 86 – 97 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaColombo – Ruvo di Puglia (BA) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 79 – 71 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 62 – 70 | Virtus Imola | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Lions Bisceglie | 74 – 63 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 81 – 80 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 62 – 69 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 89 – 68 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 73 – 61 | CJ Basket Taranto | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Gemini Mestre | 77 – 65 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 72 – 76 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 95 – 76 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 79 – 89 | Luxarm Lumezzane | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Virtus Imola | 90 – 80 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 83 – 72 | Lions Bisceglie | ||
Antenore Energia Padova | 73 – 68 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 77 – 88 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Costa Imola | 59 – 78 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 69 – 83 | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 73 – 72 | Gemini Mestre | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
General Contractor Jesi | 80 – 73 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 76 – 102 | Ristopro Fabriano | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 71 – 73 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 90 – 71 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Lions Bisceglie | 92 – 91 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 82 – 83 | Virtus Imola | PalaMazzola – Taranto |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 95 – 60 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Virtus Imola | 86 – 77 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 103 – 85 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | ||
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 73 – 66 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 93 – 81 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 65 – 66 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 81 – 67 | Lions Bisceglie | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
Gemini Mestre | 68 – 63 | General Contractor Jesi | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
OraSì Ravenna | 66 – 78 | Liofilchem Roseto | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 75 – 63 | Virtus Imola | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 61 – 93 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaMazzola – Taranto | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 73 – 70 | OraSì Ravenna | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 80 – 84 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 55 – 83 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 72 – 74 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 85 – 66 | Gemini Mestre | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
General Contractor Jesi | 78 – 70 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 85 – 68 | Lions Bisceglie | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
CJ Basket Taranto | 79 – 85 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaMazzola – Taranto | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 94 – 74 | Gemini Mestre | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 79 – 58 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 91 – 72 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
General Contractor Jesi | 78 – 74 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 89 – 85 | Virtus Imola | ||
Luxarm Lumezzane | 74 – 68 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Lions Bisceglie | 78 – 77 | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 84 – 69 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | 86 – 71 | OraSì Ravenna | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 101 – 84 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Virtus Imola | 71 – 77 | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Lions Bisceglie | 71 – 88 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 86 – 63 | CJ Basket Taranto | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 87 – 75 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 80 – 73 | Luxarm Lumezzane | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 83 – 78 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 96 – 94 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 85 – 66 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Virtus Imola | 85 – 82 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 105 – 68 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
General Contractor Jesi | 78 – 53 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Gemini Mestre | 91 – 69 | Antenore Energia Padova | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 61 – 87 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 78 – 92 | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
OraSì Ravenna | 82 – 91 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 69 – 55 | Lions Bisceglie | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Costa Imola | 79 – 81 | Gemini Mestre | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 90 – 58 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 61 – 72 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 78 – 92 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 72 – 76 | Virtus Imola | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 71 – 73 | Liofilchem Roseto | ||
Lions Bisceglie | 61 – 78 | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 79 – 69 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 71 – 91 | General Contractor Jesi | PalaMazzola – Taranto |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | 58 – 66 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Logimatic Group Ozzano | 94 – 76 | Luxarm Lumezzane | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | |
Rucker San Vendemiano | 91 – 84 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 79 – 82 | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 84 – 90 | Andrea Costa Imola | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
Virtus Imola | 80 – 70 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 64 – 66 | Lions Bisceglie | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 58 – 66 | General Contractor Jesi | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
Liofilchem Roseto | 84 – 74 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Costa Imola | 78 – 77 | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
General Contractor Jesi | 86 – 79 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 78 – 96 | Rucker San Vendemiano | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | |
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | 85 – 78 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | |
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | 96 – 86 | Antenore Energia Padova | ||
Lions Bisceglie | 74 – 90 | Gemini Mestre | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | |
Luxarm Lumezzane | 83 – 66 | Virtus Imola | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | |
Ristopro Fabriano | 89 – 77 | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | |
CJ Basket Taranto | 62 – 98 | OraSì Ravenna | PalaMazzola – Taranto |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | 93 – 65 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 53 – 74 | Antenore Energia Padova | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | |
OraSì Ravenna | 96 – 104 | Virtus Imola | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | |
General Contractor Jesi | 78 – 62 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | |
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | 72 – 83 | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | |
Liofilchem Roseto | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | ||
Rucker San Vendemiano | 78 – 86 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | |
Andrea Costa Imola | 89 – 80 | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | |
Lions Bisceglie | 86 – 72 | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | OraSì Ravenna | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | ||
Gemini Mestre | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | ||
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | General Contractor Jesi | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) | ||
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Rucker San Vendemiano | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | ||
CJ Basket Taranto | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaMazzola – Taranto | ||
Antenore Energia Padova | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | ||
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | Ristopro Fabriano | |||
Virtus Imola | Lions Bisceglie | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | ||
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | Andrea Costa Imola | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
General Contractor Jesi | Virtus Imola | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | ||
Andrea Costa Imola | CJ Basket Taranto | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | ||
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | ||
Ristopro Fabriano | Gemini Mestre | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | ||
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | |||
Luxarm Lumezzane | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | ||
Lions Bisceglie | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | ||
OraSì Ravenna | Antenore Energia Padova | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | ||
Liofilchem Roseto | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | 82 – 61 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | |
Logimatic Group Ozzano | Andrea Costa Imola | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | ||
Antenore Energia Padova | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | ||
CJ Basket Taranto | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | PalaMazzola – Taranto | ||
OraSì Ravenna | General Contractor Jesi | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | ||
Virtus Imola | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | ||
Rucker San Vendemiano | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | ||
Ristopro Fabriano | Luxarm Lumezzane | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | ||
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | Lions Bisceglie | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | ||
Rucker San Vendemiano | OraSì Ravenna | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | ||
Virtus Imola | Gemini Mestre | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | ||
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | Ristopro Fabriano | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | ||
CJ Basket Taranto | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaMazzola – Taranto | ||
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | ||
Luxarm Lumezzane | Lions Bisceglie | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | ||
General Contractor Jesi | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | ||
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | Liofilchem Roseto | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini Mestre | CJ Basket Taranto | Palasport Taliercio, Venezia | ||
OraSì Ravenna | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | Pala Mauro De Andrè – Ravenna | ||
Liofilchem Roseto | Logimatic Group Ozzano | PalaMaggetti – Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) | ||
Tecnoswitch Ruvo | Luxarm Lumezzane | |||
Lions Bisceglie | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | PalaDolmen – Bisceglie (BT) | ||
Ristopro Fabriano | General Contractor Jesi | PalaChemiba – Cerreto d’Esi (AN) | ||
Caffè Mokambo Chieti | Rucker San Vendemiano | PalaTricalle “Sandro Leombroni” – Chieti | ||
Antenore Energia Padova | Virtus Imola | PalaBerta – Montegrotto Terme (PD) | ||
Andrea Costa Imola | Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) |
Data | Casa | Orario/Ris. | Ospite | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logimatic Group Ozzano | Lions Bisceglie | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani – Ozzano dell’Emilia (BO) | ||
Rucker San Vendemiano | Ristopro Fabriano | PalaCicogna – Ponzano Veneto (TV) | ||
General Contractor Jesi | Antenore Energia Padova | PalaTriccoli – Jesi | ||
Civitus Allianz Vicenza | Liofilchem Roseto | Palazzetto dello Sport – Vicenza | ||
CJ Basket Taranto | Caffè Mokambo Chieti | PalaMazzola – Taranto | ||
Luxarm Lumezzane | Gemini Mestre | PalaFiera – Lumezzane (BS) | ||
Virtus Imola | Andrea Costa Imola | PalaRuggi – Imola (BO) | ||
Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Tecnoswitch Ruvo | Pala “Falcone e Borsellino” – San Severo (FG) | ||
Blacks Raggisolaris Faenza | OraSì Ravenna | PalaCattani – Faenza (RA) |
Cookie | Durata | Descrizione |
---|---|---|
cookielawinfo-checkbox-analytics | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Analytics". |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-functional | 11 months | The cookie is set by GDPR cookie consent to record the user consent for the cookies in the category "Functional". |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-necessary | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookies is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Necessary". |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-others | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Other. |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-performance | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Performance". |
viewed_cookie_policy | 11 months | The cookie is set by the GDPR Cookie Consent plugin and is used to store whether or not user has consented to the use of cookies. It does not store any personal data. |